Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
INMIND TOOLS CO.LTD
High Precision ,High Qualtiy ,High Speed Response Quickly, Fast Delivery Time
Home > Square End Mill >

OEM 6 Flute Carbide Square End Mill HRC45 Carbide Endmill 6 mm

INMIND TOOLS CO.LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
INMIND TOOLS CO.LTD
City: Changzhou
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-519-83433961
Contact Person:
Mr Patrick.Yin

OEM 6 Flute Carbide Square End Mill HRC45 Carbide Endmill 6 mm

Brand Name : INMIND
Model Number : 8*40*8D*100L*4F
Certification : SGS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 10pcs
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : Western Union, T/T, Ali pay, Paypal,
Supply Ability : 10000pcs per month
Delivery Time : for sample right now, for order 7 days
Packaging Details : single packing.
Diameter : 8
Grain Size : 0.6UM
Surface : Copper
Coating : TiSiN
Length : 100mm
Name : Square end mill
Cutting Length : 25mm
Type : Extra Long Type
Contact Now

6 Flute High Quality Carbide Square End Mill HRC45/ Carbide Endmill 6 mm


Specifications


1.Hardness:HRC45/50/55/60/65
2.Flutes:6 flutes

3.Helix Angle: 35 degree
4.Centered Cutting: Yes
5.Type: Square End Mill / Ball end mill / Roughing end mill / Mills for Aluminun
6.Workpiece material: Steel, mould steel, low alloy, non-treated steel

7.Coating: TiAlN

8.Tool body material:Carbide


Note


1.Non-standard cutting tools available as your sketches or samples

2.OEM service available, we can make your tools with your own brand and labels


Different length and diameter of shank and flute are available


Parameter:

ProductCut
Dia
Cut
Length
Shank
Dia
OVL
CMFC45600113450
CMFC4560021.54.5450
CMFC45600326450
CMFC4560042.57450
CMFC45600538350
CMFC45600638450
CMFC456007410450
CMFC45600813650
CMFC4560091.54.5650
CMFC45601026650
CMFC4560112.57650
CMFC45601238650
CMFC456013410650
CMFC456014513550
CMFC456015615650
CMFC456016820860
CMFC45601710251075
CMFC45601812301275
CMFC456019143514100
CMFC456020164016100
CMFC456021184018100
CMFC456022204020100
CMFC456023411475
CMFC4560244114100
CMFC456025615675
CMFC4560266156100
CMFC4560276156150
CMFC456028820875
CMFC4560298208100
CMFC4560308208150
CMFC456031102510100
CMFC454032102510150
CMFC456033123012100
CMFC456034123012150
CMFC456035143514150
CMFC456036164016150
CMFC456037184018150
CMFC456038204020150


Product main Features:


1. Competitive pricing

2. Made by world latest 5AXIS CNC tools grinder, promise the quality and precision of cutter.

3. Each end mill is inspected by measuring and inspected machine.


Our Customer-First Services:


1, Shipping first and pay after. You can get the Tracking Number of the shipping information offered by the shipping company before your full payment.


2, Providing project solutions and technical supports to customers for free lifetime.


3, The products could be switched or returned accordingly if the problems are our responsibility.


Product Tags:

solid carbide cutting tools

      

carbide milling cutters

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

OEM 6 Flute Carbide Square End Mill HRC45 Carbide Endmill 6 mm Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: INMIND TOOLS CO.LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0